Divorces, new cases, October 2016
NEW CASES
Jeanette Ann Burkins v. James Edward Burkins: of Red Lion and Craigsville, Va.
Beatrice W. Gatiru v. Julius Maina: of York and Nairobi, Kenya.
Sally Cook Zeller v. Stephen Noel Zeller: both of York.
Jessica L. Bolton v. Joel A. Bolton: of Pottstown, Pa., and Stewartstown.
Cheri L. Guynn v. Arnold F. Guynn III: both of York.
Elizabeth A. Caswell v. John E. Kemp: of Dover and Manchester.
Joseph F. Reiser v. Sundee A. Reiser: of Dover and Red Lion.
Donald W. Johnson v. Shelby A. Johnson: both of Red Lion.
Karen Marie Bryant v. Gregory Gerald Bryant: both of Hanover.
Tiffany Flohr v. Jason A. Flohr: both of York.
Davod M. Hodges v. Beth A. Hodges: of Idlewylde, Md., and New Freedom.
Kim Evans v. James R. Evans Jr.: of York and Carlisle.
Daniel P. Shade v. Kathryn D. Shade: both of Windsor.
Steven Lee v. Camille Jamella L. Lee: both of Dover.
Lindsay Anne Sizemore v. Peter Edwin Sizemore: both of New Freedom.
Kathy J. Dowling v. Michael L. Dowling: of Dover and Jacobus.
James E. Catron Jr. v. Amy E. Catron: of Red Lion and Catonsville, Md.
William P. Fallon Sr. v. Kathleen A. Fallon: of Glen Rock and Baltimore, Md.
Lori L. Simmons v. Carl H. Simmons: both of York.
Christopher D. Beck v. Lori N. Beck: of York Haven and town not listed.
Marcus D. Kehr Sr. v. Erin M. Kehr: of Hanover and York.
Sarah J. Vandervort v. Adam C. Vandervort: of York and York Haven.
Brian Joseph Miller v. Angela Renee Miller: of Thomasville and Hanover.
Barry L. Garber v. Carol L. Garber: of Glen Rock and York.
Michael Lewis Zortman v. Cheryl A. Zortman: both of York.
Meghan A. Dietzel v. David W. Dietzel: both of York.
Brian D. Fox v. Kandi L. Fox: both of York.
Deborah Ann Frasca v. Michael Thomas Frasca: of Dallastown and Jacobus.
Lorenzo W. Marsey III v. Melissa M. Marsey: both of Shrewsbury.
Anthony Rene Limon and Britney Michelle Limon: of Camp Hill and York.
Megan Lehr v. Drew A. Lehr: of York and Manchester.
Suzanne Marie Jones v. Russell James Jones Jr.: of New Cumberland and Etters.
Laura Going v. Joshua Crawford: of Columbia, Pa., and Conroe, Texas.
Brian Michael Rupp v. Sarah Elizabeth Rupp: both of Red Lion.
John P. Gettys Jr. v. Michele E. Gettys: of Red Lion and Dallastown.
June M. Wickenheiser v. Dale R. Wickenheiser: of Wrightsville and Dover.
Annmarie Yost v. Samuel A. Yost Jr.: both of York.
Bethany S. Chance v. James M. Chance: both of Hanover.
Kathleen D. Bowes v. Patrick W. Bowes: both of York.
Stephanie C. Smith v. Tony L. Bumgarner: of York and Sylva, N.C.
John Zeigler v. Colleen A. Zeigler: of York and Dallastown.
Samora L. Wray v. Ambleton G. Wray Jr.: both of York.
Regina M. Rothrock v. Jason P. Rothrock: both of York.
Eric Moore v. Vanessa Moore: both of Hanover.
Deborah A. Koester v. Joseph W. Koester: both of Red Lion.
Todd Huntsberry v. Christine Margoline: of York and El Paso, Texas.
Donna J. Gebhart v. Robert J. Gebhart: both of Hanover.
Kayla Wentz v. Neil Wentz: both of York.
Jeffrey L. Knaub v. Donna L. Knaub: of Dover and York.
Ashley Schuhart v. Nathaniel M. Schuhart: both of York.
Jason David Scalise v. Nelissa Ashley Scalise: of Airville and New Park.
Amy L. Mundis v. Michael E. Mundis: of Wrightsville and York.
Karrie A. Shehan v. Jeffrey N. Shehan Jr.: both of Spring Grove.
Jeffrey Scott Rayner Sr. v. Audrey Bankus Rayner: both of Abbottstown.
Margarita A. Matthews v. Curtis Matthews III: both of York.
Danielle M. Clutter v. Steve A. Clutter: of York and Mount Wolf.
Adele D. Nester Beshore v. Matthew Earl Beshore: both of New Cumberland.
Robert A. Kosicki v. Diane Kosicki: both of York.
David Stem Mooneyhan v. Kimberly Anne Mooneyhan: both of Stewartstown.
David Brian Sutton v. Erin Shelley Carroll: both of New Freedom.
Gilbert Abney v. Malay Jules Abney: of Lancaster and York.
Cieara L. Thompson v. Jonathan R. Thompson: both of Etters.
Priscilla Sanchez Cruz v. Luis Daniel Cruz: both of Hanover.
Britteney Dawn Fritz v. Gary Allan Fritz Jr.: of York and Taneytown, Md.
Crystal Collins Livingston v. John Henry Livingston: both of Jacobus.
Humberto Barrera v. Eminora Reyes: both of York.
Melanie Thorne v. Steven Thorne: both of York.
Laura L. Morton v. Steven D. Morton: both of York.
John Corey Kashner v. Kelli Sue Kashner: both of Seven Valleys.
Edward P. King v. Taria L. King: both of York Haven.
Vance L. Jones Jr. v. Rejyiaina L. Jones: of York and Columbia, Pa.
Faith R. Sanders v. Hunter L. Kern: of Hanover and York.
Ronald L. Glatfelter v. Kathleen E. Glatfelter: both of York.
Jennifer L. Heiland v. Marc E. Heiland: both of Red Lion.
Victoria Welsh v. Jeffrey Welsh: both of York.
Jessie Catherine Warfel v. Michael William Knokey: of York and Dover.
Luther T. Heathcote v. Elizabeth T. Heathcote: both of Glen Rock.
John Allen Hilt v. Stephanie Lynn Hilt: both of Windsor.
Alexis K. Sipe v. Kristopher M. Sipe: of Marietta and Wrightsville.
Heather Ann Holtzinger v. Warren Irving Turner III: of East Berlin and Elkridge, Md.
David Ralph Orwig v. Shelly E. Orwig: both of York.
Melissa Louise Clifton v. Aaron M. Clifton: of Shrewsbury and Nottingham, Md.
Sara L. Glatfelter v. Joey S. Glatfelter: of York and Camp Hill.
Robin M. Hildbrand v. Matthew J. Hildebrand: both of York.
Rhonda J. Loss v. David A. Loss: of Red Lion and Windsor.
Harry C. Couch v. Andrea Couch: of Dover and York.
Karl Kittler v. Tammy Kittler: both of Dillsburg.
Paul Kutschman v. Lisa Kutschman: of Red Lion and Kansas City, Mo.
Megan Taylor v. Stephen Taylor: of York and East Earl, Pa.
Jennifer M. Claybaugh v. Norman R. Claybaugh: of Manchester and Mount Wolf.
Keith B. Fickel v. Julia E. Fickel: of Lewisberry and New Cumberland.
Kathryn Irene Bailey v. George Dallas Bailey: both of York.
Mark W. Sturm v. Nancy L. Sturm: both of Dover.
Robin D. South v. Carole L. South: both of Delta.
Nicole Aldinger v. Justin Aldinger: of Dallastown and Gettysburg.
Francis G. Gildea v. Lisa A. Gildea: both of Red Lion.
Todd M. Smith v. Jennifer K. Hall Smith: of York and Mount Wolf.
Robert Joseph Denis Jr. v. Karen Denis: both of Dillsburg.
Jean Elaine Royel v. Martin Henry Royel: both of Dover.
Brandon D. Wilson v. Danielle M. Wilson: of Hanover and Spring Grove.
Dale R. Kauffman v. Erica R. Kauffman: of Felton and Dallastown.
Lindsey Marie Graves v. Thadd Aaron Graves: both of Hanover.
Matthew R. Oyler v. Elizabeth Oyler: of Red Lion and York.
Stacy E. Fay v. Francis X. Fay III: both of York New Salem.
Barbara L. Ward v. Daniel B. Ward: of Shrewsbury and Parkville, Md.
Julie Mann v. Kenneth W. Mann: town unlisted and Dillsburg.
Laura L. Mealey v. Jeffrey A. Mealey: of York and Dillsburg.
Susan M. Wharton v. Cody J. Wharton: both of Etters.
Kelly Scott Retowsky v. Julie C. Retowsky: both of Gettysburg.